Квартира 1 комната 36 м² Чонг Тале, Таиланд

Таиланд, Чонг Тале
$217,927
НДС
$6,054/м²
;
Дата обновления: 29.11.2025

Цена за м²
    $6,054/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    2
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    36 м²
  • Жилая площадь
    Жилая площадь
    36 м²

Параметры здания

  • Год сдачи
    Год сдачи
    2025
  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    5

Описание

Laya Resort is a modern low-rise condominium located in the prestigious Layan area of Phuket, just minutes from the island’s pristine beaches. Designed in a contemporary tropical style, the project offers fully furnished apartments ideal for both living and investment. The resort features a wide range of facilities, including a large swimming pool, fitness center, spa, restaurant, and rooftop lounge. Residents enjoy a peaceful atmosphere surrounded by lush greenery, with easy access to golf courses, beach clubs, and luxury shopping. With professional hotel management and a guaranteed rental return program, Laya Resort is a smart choice for those seeking a stylish lifestyle in one of Phuket’s most desirable locations. Characteristics: - Rooms: 1 - Area: 36 m² - Price: $217 927 USD - Original price: 7 029 900 THB - Project: Laya Resort - Completion: 2025-12-30