Квартира 3 спальни 148 м² Чонг Тале, Таиланд

Таиланд, Чонг Тале
$742,928
$5,020/м²
;
Дата обновления: 07.05.2026

Цена за м²
    $5,020/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    148 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Оборудованная кухня

Особенности системы безопасности:

  • Охрана

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

LAY7123

The construction is to begin in the first quarter of 2023.

It is planned to be finished by the third quarter of 2025.

This is a rare opportunity to purchase a 3-bedroom apartment in green eco-complex located close to the serene Layan beach. There is a limited number of such apartments in the complex.

The developer makes efforts to build a green complex that will be durable and energy saving in the same time. The location is very convenient, close to the beach and next to amazing Bang Tao area, with all its’ facilities such as shops, beauty salons, spa centres, restaurants, shopping avenues. In the same time, you are close to Thalang business and shopping opportunities - Makro, Lotus, Robinsons. If you need to commute to the airport, it is an easy and short ride. And if you miss areas that are even more peaceful, Phang Nga is in 30 minutes drive.

This complex can be used for both personal living or for investing. The developer offers programs for rentals:

Guaranteed Rental Program: 5% for 3 years.

Guaranteed income accruals begin 1 year after the full payment.