Квартира 3 спальни 95 м² Ban Bang Thao, Таиланд

Ban Bang Thao, Таиланд, Чонг Тале
$415,450
$4,373/м²
;
Дата обновления: 12.05.2026

Цена за м²
    $4,373/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    3
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    95 м²

Элементы интерьера

Особенности интерьера:

  • Оборудованная кухня

Особенности системы безопасности:

  • Охрана

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

BAN22066

Discover the epitome of coastal living with this three-bedroom apartment for sale, ideally situated within walking distance from the renowned Bang Tao Beach.

Boasting spacious interiors, this residence is perfect for families or those desiring extra space.

Embrace the convenience of having the beach just a stroll away, offering a perfect blend of comfort and accessibility.

Enjoy a zoned territory featuring multiple pools, including an activity pool with a stage, a kids' zone, a relax pool, and a rooftop pool with panoramic views. 

The wellness facilities include a spa and detox clinic, offering treatments, massages, check-up programs, saunas, and jacuzzi.

For families, the dedicated Kids Land provides a range of activities, from a playground and club to animation, gaming, and mini-disco.

Entertainment options abound, including evening shows, cinema, live music, a nightclub, karaoke, shopping, wine tastings, and water sports.

For those blending work with leisure, the project offers quiet coworking spaces, meeting venues in restaurants, and spaces for corporate events.