Квартира 1 комната 35 м² Подгорица, Черногория

Черногория, Подгорица
$112,399
НДС
$3,211/м²
;
In CRM: 74919
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 23.03.2026

• Адрес
    Princeze Ksenije, 21

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $3,211/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    35 м²

Описание

A one-bedroom apartment of 35 m² is for sale in the Zabjelo area. The apartment is located on the 4th floor (not the top floor) of a building with an elevator. The apartment will be ready for occupancy by the end of March.Developer: RR Invest. Price: 97,000 EUR Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 35 m² u naselju Zabjelo. Stan se nalazi na 4. spratu (nije posljednji sprat) u zgradi sa liftom. Stan će biti useljiv krajem marta.Investitor: RR Invest. Cijena: 97.000 eura