Квартира 2 спальни 60 м² Бечичи, Черногория

Бечичи, Черногория
$222,718
$3,712/м²
;
In CRM: 11112259
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 25.04.2026

Цена за м²
    $3,712/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    4
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    60 м²

Описание

For sale is a beautifully furnished apartment in Becici with modern and new furniture, total area of 60m², in a new building with a lift.

The structure of the apartment includes: two bedrooms, one bathroom, a hallway, a spacious living area with a kitchen and dining area, as well as a terrace. The apartment is functionally and современно arranged and is ready for moving in.

The location is extremely attractive – the apartment is just a 7-minute walk from the beach and the promenade. Large markets and fast food restaurants are in close proximity, which further facilitates everyday life.

This property represents an excellent opportunity for both family living and investment for rental, thanks to its modern equipment and attractive location.