Квартира 3 комнаты 62 м² Столица Прага, Чехия

Чехия, Столица Прага
$394,232
$6,359/м²
;
Дата обновления: 07.03.2025

• Адрес
    Jeseniova, 15371381537 138

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $6,359/м²
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    3
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    62 м²

Описание

The bright apartment with barrier-free access and a balcony is located on the 5th floor of a secure apartment building with an elevator. Practical location within reach of all infrastructure, in a one-way street right next to Parukářka park. Garage parking for an additional fee of 1,000,000 CZK.

The house was built in 2008, the standard includes wooden floors and wooden Euro windows. The kitchen is fully equipped with built-in appliances, the heating is provided by a Wolf gas boiler. The purchase price includes a cellar. The entrance to the building is by chip, the camera system also contributes to security.

Floor area 60 m2, balcony 2.6 m2, cellar 1.8 m2.