Квартира 2 спальни 117 м² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Кипр

$536,528
$4,586/м²
;
In CRM: 18173
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 15.01.2026

Цена за м²
    $4,586/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    117 м²

Описание

We are proud to present an exclusive new residential development located in a peaceful, upmarket area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. This prime location offers the perfect balance between tranquility and accessibility, just 2 minutes from the highway and only 15 minutes from the Mediterranean Sea, while being close to all major amenities including private schools, banks, business offices, and supermarkets. Project Overview This elegant project consists of 2 modern blocks of apartments, all thoughtfully designed and built to the highest standards using the latest construction techniques and premium quality materials. Whether you're seeking a luxurious home or a high-value investment, it delivers unparalleled style, comfort, and practicality — all with stunning unobstructed sea and mountain views. Apartment Features Internal Covered Area: 82 sqm Covered Veranda: 32 sqm Private Storage Room: 3 sqm Total covered area: 117 sqm Floor: 2nd Floor Development Highlights ✅ Modern Architectural Design ✅ High-End Finishes & Craftsmanship ✅ Smart Climate Control Systems ✅ Electric Heating ✅ Sea & Mountain Views ✅ Private Covered Parking ✅ Individual Storage Rooms ✅ Landscaped Green Areas ✅ Two Elevators per Block ✅ Security Entry Doors ✅ Video Phone Entry System ✅ Pressurized Water System ✅ Secured Parking Area Location Benefits ? Just minutes from Limassol’s city center ? Close to private and public schools ? Near top restaurants, banks, and shopping facilities ? Quiet residential neighborhood ideal for families and professionals ? Quick access to the highway and key destinations Construction Timeline Project Status: Under Construction Estimated Delivery: January 2027 Contact Us For more information, floor plans, or to arrange a viewing, ? Call us today – your new luxury lifestyle awaits.