2 bedroom apartment 60 m² Warsaw, Poland

Poland, Warsaw
$250,497
$4,198/m²
;
Last update: 23/04/2025

• Address
    Aleksandra Kotsisa, 8

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,198/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

This is a highly recommended complex! The modern building is the gateway to the new, friendly center of Gérin. We have taken care of the rhythm and architectural details, giving the project the character of a showpiece in this part of the city. Clarify your expectations, familiarize yourself with the details of our proposal and experience the joy of living. During the design we cared not only about the aesthetic side of the investment, but, above all, about the comfort of future residents. Each of the apartments in the new residential building has a functional layout that allows you to organize the space in an interesting way. Large windows maximize space and provide apartments with plenty of sunlight. A balcony, loggia or garden belonging to each apartment will be an ideal place for relaxation. Parking spaces are provided both in front of the building and in the underground garage.

Location on the map

Poland, Warsaw
Food & Drink