Willa 1 pokój 225 m² Polje, Czarnogóra

Polje, Czarnogóra
$486,675
VAT
$2,163/m²
;
In CRM: 71834
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 23.03.2026

Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    225 m²

Opis

New, never-inhabited house of 225 m² on a 400 m² plot, located in Polje, Bar.The house h a modern open-space layout, high-quality installations and is ready to be finished and furnished to your taste. 🏡 Property details: Location: Bar, Polje House area: 225 m² Plot area: 400 m² Status: new house, never lived in, not furnished 🛋 Layout: Spacious living room with open-space dining area and kitchen 3 bathrooms Technical / utility room Laundry room (vešeraj) 3 bedrooms Garage 2 terraces – ideal for relaxing and outdoor dining ⚙️ Features & equipment: Underfloor heating – comfort in winter and energy efficiency Video surveillance system – added security Modern layout, easy to adapt to a family home or holiday villa This property is a great option for buyers who want a new, solidly built house where they can choose their own interior design and furnishing style, in a quiet residential area of Bar. 💶 Price: €420,000

Lokalizacja na mapie

Polje, Czarnogóra
Edukacja
Jedzenie i picie

Kalkulator hipoteczny

Stopa procentowa, %
Okres kredytowania, lata