2 room apartment 59 m² Kaunas, Lithuania

Lithuania, Kaunas
$207,123
$3,528/m²
;
In CRM: 1300954148003
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/03/2026

• Address
    Vytauto pr, 3

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,528/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    59 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2007
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

Cozy apartment for 2 persons, warm and sunny, with parking place Apartment is in a comfortable place, equipped! _ _ _ _ _ _ I'm happy to show you this apartment live - _ _ _ _ _ _ FORMER PRINCIPLES: • 5 floors; • City Centre; • Fully equipped and sold with all furniture and household appliances: stove, oven, refrigerator, steam, washing machine; • Balcony; • Parking in a parking lot near the house, in a private territory; • Sunny and cozy. • Conditioner installed; • Floors - wooden oak parquet boards. GENERAL: • Total area: 58,71 sq.m. • Number of rooms: 2; • High: 7; • Year of construction: 2007; • Building type: masonry; • Central collector heating; • Wooden windows; • Urban water supply; • Living room with kitchen in one space - 28,45 sq.m.; • Bathroom - WC room with shower - 5.27 sq. m; • Bedroom - 11,84 sq.m and next to it - room - 6,72 sq.m; • Corridor - 6.43 sq.m. • Staircase with code; • Alarm. _ _ _ _ _ _ INFRASTRUCTURE: • In a convenient place, nearby Bus Station, Train Station, near the street, but the windows of the apartment go to the inner courtyard; • 5 min. to PC AKROPOLIS; _ _ _ _ _ _ _ If you have any questions, I will be happy to answer them - Jolita NT Vilkas www.NtVilke.lt --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- If you want to sell real estate or to come to a conference on the value of the property, on credit, on inheritance or on installation, call or write, - I will gladly and always help! Jolita Vilkke www.ntvilke. en Nttuke You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!