3 room apartment 56 m² Vilnius, Lithuania

Lithuania, Vilnius
$350,083
$6,251/m²
;
In CRM: 1301797944176
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/04/2026

• Address
    Pulko g, 3

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,251/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    56 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Construction details

Construction materials:

  • Precast

Utilities / Green Energy Details

Sewer information:

  • Central collector

Description

3-room apartment for exclusive interior for sale in new project, Skirmums! LIKELIHOOD OF RECURRENCE OF INJURY The apartment is equipped according to the design of the designer, the high-quality materials used everywhere. GENERAL: - There is a possibility to buy a parking place (price 16000 Eur); - Address: Vilnius, Pulko g. 3; - Total area: 56 m2; - High: 7 / 7; - Room App: 3; - Year of construction: 2024; - type of house: block; - Heating: floor (central-collector); - Purpose: residence; INSTALLATION, DISTRIBUTION - Very good layout - living room with kitchen, spacious bedroom with own clothing and child / work room; - Floor - Frevini oak parquet; - Wall - painted, se. knot tiles; - A regenerative air ventilation system is installed. VOTES AND BUYER TECHNIQUES: - Table tops for furniture; - The apartment is sold with all furniture and household appliances. NAM - Lockable staircase door, is a code lock; - Sustainable house environment, large yard; - Parking near the house. ENVIRONMENT AND DISTRIBUTION - 3 minutes on foot of the road public transport stop (Entertainment Arena); - Near Ozo Park, Technopolis, shopping centre "OZAS" - 5 minutes drive from Ogmios city; - To the city center (Gedimino pr.) just 15 minutes by car. You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!