2 bedroom house 90 m² Kassandra Municipality, Greece

Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$196,483
$2,183/m²
;
In CRM: 1734
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    90 m²

Description

This marionette is located between Pefkohori and Paliouri villages in the area of famous Hrusso beach (Xenia) 400 meters from the nice sandy beach marked by Blue Flag. There is a communal area 2700 sq.meters with a swimming pool and a parking around the complex. The complex is surrounded by forest. The maisonette is located on the 1st and mansard floor and consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room with a fireplace and a kitchen, 2 bathrooms and a balcony. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances. Air-condition, security door.

Location on the map

Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
Food & Drink
Transportation