Apartamento 62 m² Erdemli, Turquía

Erdemli, Turquía
$59,923
$966/m²
;
In CRM: 108741
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Precio por m²
    $966/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    62 m²

Descripción

Welcome to an oasis of luxury and comfort in the heart of Mersin, Tomyuk district, where every moment is filled with endless pleasures.

This distinctive residential complex is an exceptional space for true connoisseurs of an active lifestyle and unsurpassed comfort.

Apartment layouts:

  • 1+1 area 62 m2
  • 2+1 area 115 m2

Distance to the sea 600 meters.

• sauna
  • 24-hour security
  • generator

Payment terms: down payment 50%, remaining amount in installments until completion of construction.
Construction start date: 10/30/2023

Construction completion date: 04/30/2025

Information updated: 01/30/2025