Apartamento 50 m² Ciplakli, Turquía

Alanya, Ciplakli, Turquía
$287,216
$5,744/m²
;
In CRM: 107398
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 22/4/26

Precio por m²
    $5,744/m²
  • Área total
    Área total
    50 m²

Descripción

A stunning new complex in Oba, Alanya. Alanya attracts residents with long hot summers and warm winters. Many shops and bars are open all year round, making the winter holidays just as comfortable and easy as the summer ones.

This brand new complex is located in the heart of the developing Oba district.

The complex will be built on an area of 1431 m². The complex consists of 20 apartments  various layouts:

  • 1+1 apartments with an area of 49.5 m²
  • 2+1 apartments - area 75 m²
  • 3+1 duplex apartment -  area 157 m²

Location:

  • to Gazipasa airport - 42 km
  • to the center of Alanya - 4 km

• Game room

Construction start date: 03.2023

Construction completion date: 08.2024

Information updated: 01/06/2025