Villa de 5 habitaciones 650 m² Choeng Thale, Tailandia

Choeng Thale, Tailandia, Choeng Thale
$2,49M
$3,829/m²
;
In CRM: 1008060050
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 5/10/24

Año de construcción
    2006
  • Número de plantas
    Número de plantas
    2
  • Piso
    Piso
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    5
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    6
  • Área total
    Área total
    650 m²

Descripción

1000 m to the sea, Guaranteed Income

About the Complex:

Luxurious villas in Phuket offer unique opportunities for relaxation and investment. Spacious modern villas are surrounded by picturesque landscapes and a lake, located just 1 km from Bang Tao Beach.

Nearby are restaurants, fitness centers, spas, and a golf club. The villas are equipped with private pools, ensuring maximum comfort and privacy. The Laguna area is renowned for its high-class infrastructure and easy access to beaches and entertainment.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, tickets to Phuket as a gift! Just write to us using the form below.