Casa 3 habitaciones 500 m² Maminas, Albania

Maminas, Vlashaj, Albania, Bashkia Shijak
$215,442
$431/m²
;
Última actualización: 6/12/25

Número de plantas
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Área total
    Área total
    500 m²
  • Espacio habitable
    Espacio habitable
    117 m²
  • Área de la parcela
    Área de la parcela
    500 m²

Descripción

For Sale: Single-Storey House in Maminas, Durrës

💶 Price: €185,000
📐 Land area: 500 m²
📦 House area: 117 m²
🛏 Bedrooms: 2
🛁 Bathroom: 1
🏢 Floors: 1
🛗 Elevator: no
📄 Documentation: in certification process
📍 Location: Maminas, Durrës
📦 Condition: fully furnished

Description

  • Single-storey house with a spacious 500 m² plot

  • Internal area of the house: 117 m²

  • Layout: living room, two bedrooms, one bathroom

  • Ideal for families or couples looking for a quiet and comfortable home

  • Located in a peaceful area with easy access to nearby services

We organize online and offline viewings.
Reservation of the property before arrival is available
(agency contract, bank transfer, SEPA supported).

Localización en el mapa

Maminas, Vlashaj, Albania, Bashkia Shijak