Wohnung 2 zimmer 106 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$399,360
$3,768/m²
;
In CRM: 10052004872
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.11.24

Preis pro m²
    $3,768/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    6
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    106 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2027
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    7

Beschreibung

1 bedroom condo 28,3 sq.m. on the 8 floor. Unit number B827 in project So Lagoon Cherngtalay.

Reliable Developer

About the Complex:

The complex consists of 3 buildings on a site covering 8,765.2 sq.m with 511 units ranging from 26 to 105 sq.m. Types include studios, 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments. The architecture harmoniously combines modern style and coziness. Spaces include a lobby, social club, play and fitness areas, as well as artificial lagoons for relaxation. The project provides underground parking, a gym, pool, and security, as well as a children's room and landscaped garden for residents' comfort and safety.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, with complimentary tickets to Phuket! Just write to us using the form below.

Included in the Price:

Finish, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioners, parking, optional furniture package.
Leave an inquiry to clarify the full list of included furniture and appliances.