Ferienhaus 3 zimmer 197 m² Lakatamia, Zypern

Lakatamia, Zypern, Nikosia
$328,381
$1,667/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 06.09.22

Rooms:
    3
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    197 m²

Beschreibung

For sale under construction a semidetached three bedroom house in Aglantzia - Nicosia province, with 197 sq.m. interior and 35 sq.m. verandas, in 277 sq.m. plot. It has excellent quality construction, with high quality insulation, 3 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for split unit air conditioning and provisions for central heating, double glazed aluminum, installed 3KW photovoltaic system, covered and uncovered parking, yard and garden. The house has an Energy Efficiency certificate type A'. Sale price 330,000 euros plus V.A.T.