3 room apartment 56 m² Kalodziscanski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Kalodziscanski sielski Saviet
$107,103
$1,913/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,913/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    56 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Shared construction.

Cityhouse 7.13 is located in the Quarter "Girlland clearing". One end overlooks the green corridor and is as close as possible to the key feature of the seventh quarter - the forest beach, as well as the sports ground in the green corridor. Delivery 2Q 2027.

Comfort class house
It will be built using the technology "Prefab monolith"
3 entrances 6-8-7 floors
Euro apartments from 2 to 5 rooms
Euroformat layout from 35 to 153 m2
Ceiling height in apartments without finishing 2.7 m (in apartments 1 floor 2.66 m), in apartments with finishing 2.62 m (in apartments 1 floor 2.58 m)
Windows with a windowside part 500 mm high (470 mm - on the first floor)
All balconies are open.

See more in our Telegram channel @an7_estate Contract number with the agency 718/3/7.13/91 from 2024-03-22

Location on the map

Belarus, Kalodziscanski sielski Saviet
Leisure