103 m² Cerninski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Cerninski sielski Saviet
$85,000
$829/m²
;
Last update: 23/05/2026

• Address
    N429

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1994
  • Total area
    Total area
    103 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    855 m²

Description

Apartment in a blocked residential building in Brest district. 1994 2nd floor. General.SNB - 105.9 sq.m., total. - 102.5 sq.m., lived. - 51.4 sq.m., Kuh. - 9.8 sq.m. 4 rooms, ceiling height - 2.70 m. Walls: material - reinforced concrete panel; insulation - polystyrene foam (foam); facade finish - plastered, painted, plaster "American". Roof: Ruberoid. Foundation: belt prefabrication; material - FBS block; cushion - concrete. Communications: heating - gas boiler, gas - centralized (in the house), water supply - centralized water supply, electricity - centralized, sewerage - centralized. Buildings: Hozblock. The plot is 0.0855 ha (57/100 shares from 1.1502 ha). Take a closer look.

It's always possible to bargain - call! Ready to help sell your property to buy this property, consider the exchange. Here you can find other options - today more than 3000 on our website. Contract number with the agency 3613/1 from 2023-11-20

Location on the map

Belarus, Cerninski sielski Saviet