2 bedroom apartment 60 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$228,465
$3,808/m²
;
Last update: 11/01/2026

Price per m²
    $3,808/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027

Description

The apartment is located in a picturesque area between the beaches of Nai Harn and Rawai in the south of Phuket Island. This unique project is ideal for connoisseurs of privacy and luxury, offering stunning views of the mountains and jungle.

Residents of the complex have access to the necessary infrastructure: 2 rooftop pools with infinity effect, children's club, underground parking, 120 storerooms for sports equipment, smart storage systems in each apartment, a rooftop bar with a panoramic view, a modern fitness room, coworking and meeting rooms, lounge zones and children's club, an animal walking area, a restaurant and a cafe with world-class cuisine.

Within walking distance are the Rawai seafood market, Lake Nai Harn, the HomePro Villag shopping center, the Ao Chalong yacht club, the Phuket Elephant Sanctuary elephant park.

Accessibility to all important properties makes this apartment an ideal choice for long-term living or for renting with good yields. Don’t miss the opportunity to become a part of this unique project in Phuket!