3 bedroom apartment 97 m² Jacarilla, Spain

Jacarilla, Spain
$200,028
$2,062/m²
;
In CRM: 209641
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,062/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    97 m²

Description

Discover a unique property collection designed with your comfort and convenience in mind. This new residential project offers a choice between modern 2-3 bedroom apartments of approximately 72 m2. The apartment is located in a three-storey building that is still under construction, with a planned end date in the fourth quarter of 2026. Each apartment includes a private parking and pantry, and is equipped with a fully formed bathroom and kitchen with furniture. Air conditioning pre-installation, along with electric blinds, provides comfort and energy efficiency, although the efficiency certificate is still in the process of obtaining. Alba Verde residential complex is a space that guarantees tranquility with courtyards for apartments on the ground floor and terraces with open views of the fields for apartments on the upper floors. Life in Hacarilla offers the best of both worlds: peace and connection. Located in the heart of Vega Baja, this charming city stands out for its traditional Spanish lifestyle, surrounded by citrus plantations and beautiful landscapes. In addition, it has all the necessary services such as supermarkets, restaurants and pharmacies, which simplifies daily life in this unique community.