Квартира 1 комната 23 м² Банг Саен, Таиланд

Банг Саен, Таиланд
$60,134
$2,615/м²
;
In CRM: 668078
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 28.07.2025

• Адрес
    bang saen say 4 ti, 19 15 Acocoa High sakha bang saen

Характеристики объекта

Параметры квартиры

  • Цена за м²
    Цена за м²
    $2,615/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    8
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    23 м²

Параметры здания

  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    8

Описание

Experience the best of Bang Saen living in this stunning new apartment, ready to move in! Located in the heart of Bang Saen, 23 sqm. of living space, With 1 room and kitchen , 1 bathroom, is perfect for a small family or individual. Enjoy the beautiful garden and neighbourhood views from the comfort of your own home. At the heart of the project lies a vibrant “Private Beach” themed central zone, home to more than 50 indoor and outdoor activity areas spanning 140 m. Facilities include Three distinct pools (Island Pool, Lap Pool with slide and waterfall, and Party Pool with swim-up bar) Lush landscaped gardens and shaded leisure seats along the corridor trail , Indoor amenities across each building: co-working & meeting rooms, cinema/theater room, music & podcast studios, karaoke, e-sports/gaming rooms, and board game zones. Fitness center with cardio, dance/yoga, boxing zones. Prime Location ,Located just ~600 m from Burapha University’s rear gate, the area is buzzing with local eateries, markets, and essential services ,Approximately 1 km to Burapha University Hospital, 1.2 km to Bangsaen Beach, and 1.3 km to the famous Bangsaen Fish Market. Nearby malls include the local walking street markets and major department stores within 10 km.