Квартира 102 м² Влёра, Албания

Албания, Влёра, Влёра
$287,722
$2,818/м²
;
In CRM: 2271
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 07.05.2026

Цена за м²
    $2,818/м²
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    102 м²

Описание

A beautifully furnished 2+1 apartment with a total area of 102 m², located just a 5-minute walk from the city beach and close to Lungo Mare. The apartment is fully ready for living and offers a stylish interior with quality furniture, modern finishes, elegant LED lighting, and a well-designed layout. It features 2 balconies, 1 equipped bathroom with shower cabin, air conditioning in every room, as well as a washing machine, dryer, dishwasher, and TVs. A great option for comfortable living by the sea or as a smart investment in one of the most sought-after areas of Vlora.

Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?