Квартира 3 комнаты 90 м² Orikum, Албания

Orikum, Албания, Влёра
$210,948
$2,350/м²
;
In CRM: 671119
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 23.01.2026

Цена за м²
    $2,350/м²
  • Этаж
    Этаж
    1
  • Количество комнат
    Количество комнат
    3
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    2
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    90 м²

Параметры здания

  • Количество этажей
    Количество этажей
    5

Описание

"Radhima Fortress" is a contemporary residential complex under construction, located in the coastal area of ​​Radhima, Vlora - one of the most sought-after destinations for living and vacationing in southern Albania. Positioned near the sea and frequented areas such as Lugomare III, the complex offers easy access to beaches, walking facilities and necessary services for a comfortable and quality lifestyle. Designed by Swiss architect Davide Macullo, "Radhima Fortress" represents a modern vision of Mediterranean architecture, where functionality is combined with aesthetics. The apartments offer functional plans, maximum natural lighting, and sheltered verandas that provide quiet spaces for relaxation. ✅ Price: 2000 Euro/m2 (179,560 Euro) ✅ Location: Radhima, Vlora ✅ Apartment area: 74.37m2 ✅ Common area: 15.41m2 ✅ Area. total: 89.78m2 ✅ First floor Main features of the complex: -Modern and quality architecture -Different apartment typologies, adapted to different living or investment needs -Green spaces planned for relaxation and well-being -Privacy and security guaranteed for residents -Dedicated parking and modern infrastructure “Radhima Fortress” is an ideal choice for those looking to live or invest in an elegant, safe and strategically located environment along the Albanian coast.

Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?