Willa 4 pokoi 369 m² Si Sunthon, Tajlandia

Tajlandia, Si Sunthon
$615,443
$1,668/m²
;
In CRM: 10004901887
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 3.10.2024

Rok realizacji
    2026
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    1
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    1
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    5
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    369 m²

Suitable for:
If you dream of a luxurious life in one of the most exquisite corners of Phuket, The Gloria Villa Phuket is your choice. The project is ideal for those seeking comfort, privacy and investment benefits.

About the location:
The location in the Choeng Talay area provides quick access to the magnificent Bangtao Beach and the best of Phuket. Just 30 minutes from the airport, residents can enjoy close proximity to restaurants, shops and entertainment venues.

About the project:
The Gloria Villa Phuket is a unique combination of Thai-Balinese architecture and modern convenience. The project includes 15 exotic villas with 3-4 bedrooms, ranging from 324 to 493 sq.m. Each villa has its own private territory from 366 to 520 sq.m., a wine cellar and en-suite bathrooms. Possibility of installing Smart Home - automation for home management.