Mieszkanie 1 pokój 119 m² Krasici, Czarnogóra

Krasici, Czarnogóra
$574,740
VAT
$4,830/m²
;
In CRM: 63228
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 23.03.2026

Cena za m²
    $4,830/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    119 m²

Opis

Luxury Duplex Apartment for Sale in Kotor, Montenegro – 119.2 m² with Panoramic Sea Views This elegant duplex apartment in Kotor offers a total living space of 119.2 m², complete with a private terrace and a dedicated storage room – an ideal choice for those seeking a modern home on the Adriatic coast. Property Features: Lower level – Bright and spacious living room with panoramic windows and a guest half-bath. Upper level – Two comfortable bedrooms, each with its own private en-suite bathroom. Private terrace – Perfect for enjoying breathtaking sea views of the Bay of Kotor. Fully fitted kitchen with high-quality built-in appliances. Stylishly finished bathrooms, ready for everyday use. Flooded with natural light, the apartment offers a true sense of openness and tranquility, making it one of the best options for a sea-view property in Montenegro. Why Invest in This Duplex in Kotor? Prime location overlooking the Bay of Kotor – a UNESCO World Heritage site. Perfect for a holiday home, permanent residence, or rental investment property. Close proximity to beaches, marinas, restaurants, and historic Old Town Kotor. This luxury apartment in Montenegro combines modern design, comfort, and exceptional views – an opportunity not to be missed for buyers seeking a duplex apartment with sea views in Kotor.

Lokalizacja na mapie