Willa 3 pokoi 160 m² Peyia, Cypr

Peyia, Cypr
$507,491
$3,172/m²
;
Data aktualizacji: 20.10.2025

Liczba kondygnacji
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    160 m²
  • Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    Powierzchnia mieszkalna
    140 m²
  • Powierzchnia działki
    Powierzchnia działki
    360 m²

Opis

This beautiful villa is located in a very popular area of Peyia and offers easy access to a variety of services and amenities within just few-minute drive including restaurants, supermarkets, bank, schools and the famous Coral Bay beach.   Property features:

  • 3 Bedroom Villa
  • 1 family bathroom, 1 en-suite bathroom, 1 WC
  • Total covered area –149sqm
  • Covered verandas – 35sqm
  • Uncovered veranda – 5sqm
  • Plot ~ 360sqm

    

Infrastruktura w pobliżu
Morze 2 500 m

Kalkulator hipoteczny

Stopa procentowa, %
Okres kredytowania, lata
Koszt nieruchomości
Płatność początkowa, %