Mieszkanie 4 pokoi 127 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$425,119
$3,347/m²
;
In CRM: 4846605
Identyfikator reklamy na stronie internetowej lub w firmowym CRM
Data aktualizacji: 8.10.2025

Cena za m²
    $3,347/m²
  • Piętro
    Piętro
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Powierzchnia całkowita
    Powierzchnia całkowita
    127 m²

Parametry budynku

  • Rok realizacji
    Rok realizacji
    2023
  • Liczba kondygnacji
    Liczba kondygnacji
    3

Opis

This wonderful apartment is located in a newly completed complex, near the Palace of Brigades, an area that offers clean air, tranquility, security, and a range of daily facilities.

- Total area: 153.28 m²
- Net area: 126.47 m²
- Floor: 2

Layout:
- 3 spacious bedrooms
- 2 modern bathrooms
- Comfortable living room
- Separate kitchen – ideal for those seeking functionality and clear separation of spaces
- Large balcony with open views and perfect orientation for natural light throughout the day
- Distribution corridor that creates privacy and efficient space division

Quality investments in the apartment:
- Spanish engineered parquet – investment of €20,000
- Electrical installations by Alba Elettrica
- Mitsubishi air conditioning system for efficient heating and cooling
- Italian tiles and fittings from Porcelanosa

Complex facilities:
- Quiet and secure environment
- Services and amenities for comfortable living
- Quick access to main roads, shopping centers, and Tirana Lake (only 5 minutes away)

Parking:
- The apartment has two parking spaces, at an extra cost.

For more information or to book a property visit, contact us!

Lokalizacja na mapie

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana