Commercial property 41 m² in Baisogala, Lithuania

Baisogala, Lithuania
$34,650
$836/m²
;
In CRM: 1243769520814
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/03/2026

• Address
    Maironio g, 1

Property characteristics

Property parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $836/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    41 m²

Description

PLACING THE QUESTIONALITY OF LIGHT IN THE CENTRE PART OF THE RADVILE!!! _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ PRINCIPLES: - The premises are fully equipped and neat. - For sale with furniture; - Free rooms - can be settled immediately; - Excellent building location - central part of Radviliškis; - The premises are suitable for administration, trade, storage, production; _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ GENERAL: - Address: Radviliškis, Maironio g.; - Total area: - 41,44 sq. m. (area of premises - 17,35 and 13,53 sq. m., kitchen - 5.08 sq. m., san. knot - 1.96 sq. m., corridor - 3.52 sq. m.); - With basement - 3.86 sq. m; - Good access; - A sustainable territory. _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ COMMUNICATION: - Heating - central; - Water supply - utility water supply; - Sewage disposal - municipal waste; _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ RESISTANCE: - to the city center of Radviliškis 650 m; - 22,7 km to Šiauliai city center; CONTACT TEL FOR DETAILED INFORMATION OR SUPERVISION. Not a good object? Get in touch - we'll find alternatives. PASIJDATE? Call - free consulting, free setting of the market price of your object. NT agents - we invite you to cooperate! You sell real estate? I will always find time for you, I will be happy to consult on all real estate issues. You don't know how much your accommodation is worth? Call - EVALUATION. You can find all the latest CAPITAL real estate ads on our website www.capital.lt. Please visit!

Location on the map

Baisogala, Lithuania
Education
Grocery stores
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request