3 bedroom villa 240 m² Tua, Indonesia

Tua, Indonesia
$395,000
$1,646/m²
;
In CRM: 1459560
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/05/2026

Number of floors
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    240 m²

Furnished Balinese style villa.

Villa surrounded by nature, 5 minutes from Batu Belig beach. Ready to move in.

- Laundry.

Located 5 minutes drive from Seminyak's restaurants and nightclubs. Tanah Lot is a 15-minute drive away, and Ngurah Rai International Airport is a 30-minute drive.

Write or call us, we will select a property to suit your preferences. We will organize a safe transaction with the developer!

Location on the map

Tua, Indonesia
Food & Drink
Leisure