2 bedroom apartment 107 m² Ritini, Greece

Ritini, Greece, Katerini Municipality
$165,299
$1,545/m²
;
In CRM: 64563
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,545/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    107 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    107 m²

Description

For sale apartment of 107 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. A magnificent view of the mountain, the forest opens up from the windows. There are: a fireplace. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Location on the map

Ritini, Greece, Katerini Municipality