1 bedroom apartment 50 m² Chaniotis, Greece

Chaniotis, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$201,551
$4,031/m²
;
Last update: 09/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,031/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Description

The apartment is located in the Hanioti village only 150 meters from the beach in its quite part. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor. The apartment consists of a living room with a kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom and a balcony with a sea view. There is a park opposite apartment. The apartment is for sale with furniture and electrical appliances. Air-condition, sunshade tent. More information about Hanioti>>>