5 bedroom villa 260 m² Agios Konstantinos, Greece

Agios Konstantinos, Greece, Municipality of Lavreotiki, Municipal Unit of Ayios Konstantinos
$825,405
$3,175/m²
;
In CRM: 164556
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    260 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 000 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey cottage with an area of 260 sq.m. in Attica. The ground floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom, one storage room.
The first floor consists of a living room, kitchen, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom

The windows offer a magnificent view of the mountains, the city, the forest. The property has solar panels for heating water, a fireplace, awnings, a barbecue area, heating. The property is sold furnished. There is an elevator in the building. The property has an alarm system. This includes a parking space, a garden.

.................................................................................................................................

Discover absolute tranquility and elegance in this great stucco detached house in the center of Legrain, Attica. A space that combines comfort and aesthetics, offering a warm atmosphere for enjoying life.