5 bedroom villa 400 m² Thermi Municipality, Greece

Greece, Thermi Municipality
$2,52M
$6,302/m²
;
In CRM: 164426
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 23/08/2025

Number of floors
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    400 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    6 000 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey villa with an area of ​​400 sq.m. in Halkidiki. The first floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, one storage room.
The second floor consists of a living room with a kitchen, one bathroom.
The third floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, living room, one bathroom.

The villa has a corner location. The windows offer magnificent views of the sea, mountains, and forest. The property has a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, barbecue area, heating. The property is sold furnished. The property has an alarm system. The property includes a parking space and a garden.

There is also an additional building in the garden, 40 sq.m. consists of a single room and WC.

Location on the map

Greece, Thermi Municipality