Villa de 3 habitaciones 163 m² Paralimni, Chipre

Paralimni, Protaras, Chipre
$379,758
$2,330/m²
;
In CRM: 54089
ID del anuncio en el sitio web o en el CRM de la empresa
Última actualización: 7/12/22

Número de plantas
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    3
  • Área total
    Área total
    163 m²

Descripción

For sale a house located in the popular resort of Protaras, just a few minutes from the famous beaches. There are 10 villas in the complex. Each of these three-bedroom residences is ideal for both leisure and permanent residence, with spacious living spaces and a private swimming pool. Each house is located on a quiet private road. The spacious interior area of each villa has an open floor plan. Large windows, private pool. Larnaca Airport is a 45-minute drive away.