Apartamento 4 habitaciones 149 m² Palodeia, Chipre

Palodeia, Chipre, Palodeia
$591,506
$3,970/m²
;
Última actualización: 5/9/22

Precio por m²
    $3,970/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    4
  • Área total
    Área total
    149 m²

Descripción

Four bedroom under construction  penthouse apartment for sale in Agia Fila - Limassol Province, with 125 sq.m. covered interiors, 24 sq.m. covered terrace, 35 sq.m. uncovered terrace, 13 sq.m. private garden, on the 3rd floor of a three-storey apartment building. It has 4 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for heating air-conditioning system, storage room and covered parking. Located in a very nice area, close to all services. Delivery date in December 2022. Sales price of 597,000 euros plus V.A.T.