Wohnung 1 zimmer 69 m² Podgorica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Podgorica
$249,131
MwSt.
$3,611/m²
;
In CRM: 74651
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.03.26

Preis pro m²
    $3,611/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    1
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    69 m²

Beschreibung

A fully furnished two-bedroom apartment is for sale in Podgorica, Pobrežje neighborhood, 4. jula Street, in a building developed by the renowned investor Europact. The apartment has 69 m² of living space + a 13 m² garage parking space (included in the price). It is located in a high-quality, well-maintained building with an elevator and features a very functional layout. Apartment layout: spacious living room with dining area and kitchentwo bedroomsbathroom with a hydromassage bathtubadditional guest toiletenclosed terrace + storage roomhallway with built-in wardrobes The apartment is fully equipped and move-in ready, with no additional investment required. The kitchen is custom-made, parquet flooring is in excellent condition, with quality joinery and modern lighting installed. A split air-conditioning system provides efficient heating and cooling throughout the year. Two sanitary units and an enclosed terrace offer a level of comfort that is rare for this size. The location is quiet and well connected. Nearby are schools, kindergartens, supermarkets, and all essential city amenities. The apartment is ideal for family living or as a secure rental investment. Price: €215,000Garage parking space included in the price.