Stadthaus 73 m² Canggu, Indonesien

Canggu, Indonesien
$166,577
$2,282/m²
;
In CRM: 109881
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.04.26

Gesamt fläche
    73 m²

Innere Details

Innenausstattung:

  • Möbliert

Exterior details

Äußere Merkmale:

  • Schwimmbad

Beschreibung

A unique complex of 15 two-level designer townhouses located in the leading tourist center of Bali — Canggu.

This area is known for its rapid growth and demand among tourists and investors.

The complex is located on the quiet, remote Babacan Road, where peace and quiet reigns despite its proximity to bustling Canggu with its trendy cafes, world-class surf breaks and vibrant nightlife.

1-bedroom townhouse 

  • living area 72.5 m2
  • pool and private courtyard 26 m2
  • 1 bedroom
  • living room
  • kitchen
  • 2 toilets
  • bathroom
  • dressing room
  • fully furnished
  • electricity 5500 watts
  • parking

Townhouse with 2 bedrooms 

  • built area 125 m2
  • living area 110 m2
  • terrace with summer kitchen 15 m2
  • swimming pool and private courtyard 22 m2
  • 2 bedrooms
  • living room
  • kitchen
  • 3 toilets
  • 2 bathrooms rooms
  • 2 wardrobes
  • fully furnished
  • electricity 7700 watt
  • parking

Townhouse with 4 bedrooms

  • built area 187 m2
  • living area 157.5 m2
  • terrace with summer kitchen 29.5 m2