Ferienhaus 3 zimmer 118 m² Polychrono, Griechenland

Polychrono, Griechenland, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$500,655
$4,241/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 24.02.23

Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2025
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    3
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    3
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    2
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    118 m²

Beschreibung

Villas in the modern residential complex « Sea grace » located in   calm part, the resort city of Polykhrono, the Hulcdiki Peninsula, has all the necessary infrastructure for comfortable residence - shops, supermarkets, cafes, bars, restaurants, taverns, directly 400 meters from the sea.
at a distance of 95 km from the city of Saloniki, to the International Airport - 85 km.  
complex « sea grace » It consists of 30 two -level apartments and villas, with a panoramic view of the sea, with a private territory, a pool, a jacuzzi, an individual parking space   with the possibility of installing a charging station for electric cars.
 

Apartments of the complex with an area of ​​114 - 160 m2, contain a kitchen, living room, 3 sleeping rooms, 2 bathrooms