Wohnung 5 zimmer 84 m² Milin, Tschechien

Milin, Konetopy, Tschechien, Bezirk Pribram
$162,073
$1,929/m²
;
Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.03.25

• Adresse
    11815

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $1,929/m²
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    5
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    4
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    84 m²

Beschreibung

We offer for sale a renovated, very beautiful, bright apartment 4+kk with an area of ​​84 m2 (including 2 balconies of 2.5 m2 and 3.2 m2) in a brick house in the village of Milin — Konetops. The apartment, located on the 2nd floor without an elevator, was completely renovated, including electrical wiring, in 2019. The apartment includes a garage on the ground floor of the house, a basement in the basement of the house, and a storage room in the basement. attic and shared attic with a neighbor on the 1st floor. Part of the land, about 30 m2, is shared with a neighbor, it is possible to build an attic. The apartment offers a beautiful view of the church, meadows and forests

Standort auf der Karte

Milin, Konetopy, Tschechien, Bezirk Pribram