Wohnung 2 zimmer 70 m² Gjilek, Albanien

Himare, Gjilek, Albanien, Bashkia Himare
$502,121
$7,173/m²
;
In CRM: 5043800
ID der Anzeige auf der Website oder im CRM des Unternehmens
Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.10.25

• Adresse
    SH8

Objekteigenschaften

Angaben zu den Wohnungen

  • Preis pro m²
    Preis pro m²
    $7,173/m²
  • Stockwerk
    Stockwerk
    2
  • Rooms:
    Rooms:
    2
  • Bedrooms:
    Bedrooms:
    1
  • Bathrooms:
    Bathrooms:
    1
  • Gesamt fläche
    Gesamt fläche
    70 m²

Gebäudedaten

  • Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    Jahr der Inbetriebnahme
    2024
  • Etagenzahl
    Etagenzahl
    4

Beschreibung

A new apartment under construction is offered for sale, Green Coast (Palasë) — typology 1+1, with veranda + parking space + storage.

Total area: 95.39m2
Veranda area: 44.08m2
Storage: 30.96m2

The space is designed to offer you maximum comfort and an open view.

The apartment consists of a living room combined with a kitchen area + bedroom.
Parking space included, which ensures a dedicated spot for your vehicle.

The project is under construction, giving you the opportunity to acquire a new property with modern standards and investment potential.

The Green Coast complex is an elite residential and tourist development, offering not only housing but also access to the beach, recreational areas, and specialized infrastructure.