1 room apartment 61 m² Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
$102,748
$1,684/m²
;
Last update: 22/12/2025

Price per m²
    $1,684/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025

Description

Offer from the builder!

In the heart of the prestigious resort in St. Vlas, Dinevi Resort, a complex is being built - "Malkata Vodenica 2". This cozy project will be an exact copy of the already proven complex "Malka Vodenica", located on the second line of the sea. Completion of construction is planned for December 2025.

The apartments are offered with turnkey finishes: ready-made floors, fully equipped bathrooms and high quality of execution, confirmed by 35 years of experience of the developer with an impeccable reputation. At the same time, apartments are sold without furniture, which allows you to create an interior to your liking. Terms of purchase - 50% down payment and installments until the completion of construction. "Malkata Wodenica 2."

I have 10 apartments left in this project.
prices from 87,700 euros

Confrontation of a deal without a commission!!

Location on the map

Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure

Video Review of 1 room Apartment in Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria