2 bedroom apartment 112 m² Sofia, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Sofia
$198,993
$1,774/m²
;
Last update: 06/06/2024

• Address
    Nikola Nedev, 16

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,774/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    112 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    94 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024

Description

Vista Park is a new residential project that follows
The concept of life close to nature,
Far from urban noise. It is located in apt. Vitosha,
In a quiet and calm place with a view of the south and
Panoramic view of the mountains.

He has fast and easy access to both
The central parts of the capital and
Vitoshe. The project is characterized by low
Construction, modern architecture and abundance
greenery.
You can buy a separate parking 16000-22,000 euros

You can   buy a warehouse 4000-5000 euros

 

Location on the map

Bulgaria, Sofia
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure