House 48 m² Hudahajski sielski Saviet, Belarus

Belarus, Hudahajski sielski Saviet
$24,752
$518/m²
;
Last update: 19/05/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Total area
    Total area
    48 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    620 m²

A cozy new house for sale.
Grodno region, Ostrovetsky district, Gudogaysky s/s, ST "LOSE".
2025 year of construction. A frame house.
The beam is 150 by 150, insulated with 150mm mint.
Sheathed on the veranda and in one of the rooms of OSB.
Two rooms and a glazed veranda (insulated), sheathed.
Floors, board, painted.
Total area of 47.8 sq.m. 8.5 by 5.5.

Ceilings and walls are lined with OSB. The ceiling is painted.
Electricity is connected and complete wiring is done.
Electric heating (convector heating).
Glass bags are plastic, insulated everywhere.
Metal door.
The foundation is pile.
The roof is metal tile, gray graphite. Matte with vapor insulation and gutter.
The height to the skate is approximately 250-260 cm.
The ceiling height is approximately 265 cm.
A house without furniture.
Water and sewerage are brought into the house.
The plot in private property - 6 acres.
On the territory: a shed with a basement, built from a trimmed board, on the floor - concrete, roof - slate.
Well, toilet, swing, grill.
Fruit trees, shrubs, flowers.
Trimmed board fence, painted.
Gate (profile pipe, edged board).
Near the river Losha, forest.
Nearby is a lake with good fishing.
The town of Ostrovets is 8 km away.
Net sale.

All questions on the phone.

  • Contract number 50/9 from 18.05.2026.

  • LLC "Tvoy Mayontak" UNP 192707758 License: 02240/319 of 21.10.2016, issued by the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Belarus

Contract number with the agency 50/9 from 2026-05-18

Location on the map

Belarus, Hudahajski sielski Saviet