2 room apartment 60 m² Minsk, Belarus

Belarus, Minsk
$190,000
$3,193/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

Location

  • Country
    Belarus
  • City
    Minsk
  • Address
    praspiekt Pieramozcau, 133

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,193/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    11
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    60 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2015
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    11

Description

Two-level eurotwo level penthouse in a prestigious area of Minsk!
Pr-t Winners, 133

Welcome to an apartment where every square meter works for your status and comfort.

✨ What's inside:

The first level - zone of life and comfort

• Spacious kitchen-living room with built-in equipment. No extra wires and cluttered countertops - everything is already thought out.
• A private bedroom is your quiet corner for sleeping and recuperating.
• Sanuzel, no queues in the morning.
• Two roomy corner cabinets are the magic of organizing space. There is enough space for a fur coat, and for suitcases, and for skis.
• Two glazed loggias. Leave one under tea with a view, and on the second ... equip yourself with a workplace with natural light - the remote will be your personal pleasure.

The second level is your personal panorama.

• A spiral staircase leads up to where real life begins.
• Access to TERRASA 67 m2, which is already included in the area of the apartment (total - 127 m2). It is not a balcony or a common yard space. This is your private territory: parties, morning yoga, lazy breakfasts overlooking the lights of the metropolis.
• A beautiful view of the city is the “wow effect” that boosts property values and your mood every day.

Why is that profitable?