2 room apartment 61 m² Kopishche, Belarus

Kopishche, Belarus, Baraulianski sielski Saviet
$130,000
$2,149/m²
;
Last update: 24/04/2026

• Address
    Aviacyjnaja street, 6

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,149/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    12
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2019
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    19

Description

Stylish apartment with a view of the forest.

1) the apartment is already available, check out BEFORE the transaction, pure sale

2) layout according to the technical passport: Kitchen 9.3 and living areas 13.1 and 17.9 sq.m

3) view of the forest, the apartment is bright and spacious

4) the issue with places has been resolved storage

Agent of the Year at Marielt will competently sell your property when purchasing this one.
I will upload a full video review of the apartment to TG.

Contract number with the agency 136/3 dated 2025-08-11

Location on the map

Kopishche, Belarus, Baraulianski sielski Saviet
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure