4 bedroom apartment 375 m² Ras al-Khaimah, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates
$713,405
$1,902/m²
;
In CRM: 129250
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $1,902/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    375 m²

Description

Bayti Townhouses are located in the heart of Al Hamra village. Designed by Al Hamara, the three- and four-bedroom apartments reflect the true essence of life in the community. With beautiful landscaped surroundings, Bayti provides a spacious home life and offers activities for the whole family. Near the beach, marina, golf course and shopping center - everyone will find something for themselves. Be part of a closed community. With world-class amenities that already exist and homes designed using the latest sustainability technologies, you can enjoy life without limits. | Apartments

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates
Leisure