1 bedroom apartment 74 m² Alanya, Turkey

Alanya, Turkey
$103,843
$1,403/m²
;
Last update: 03/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,403/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    74 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2008
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

Apartment for sale in Alcon 22 residential complex, Jikjilli district, Alanya.

The object is suitable for obtaining a residence permit.

The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 5-storey house. Planning 1 + 1, the total area is 74 m2. Includes one bedroom, one bathroom and a balcony. The year of construction is 2008.

The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. Air conditioning is installed, there is also a fireplace. Orientation to the south side, which provides good natural light.

Distance to the sea - 1000 m, to social infrastructure - 200 m.

Within the complex are available:
outdoor pool, children's pool, garden, elevator, generator, parking and round-the-clock security.

A great option for a comfortable stay, rest or investment.

Infrastructure nearby
Shop 200 m
Sea 1 000 m