Apartment 55 m² Mahmutlar, Turkey

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turkey
$90,917
$1,653/m²
;
In CRM: 109623
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,653/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    55 m²

Description

Urgent sale! Cozy 1+1 apartment in Mahmutlar: fully furnished and equipped with appliances in the complex.

The floor is ideal for those who value comfort and silence, since the complex is located at the end of the area, where there is no bustle of the central streets, but everything you need is within walking distance.

The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances, which makes it ready to move in immediately after purchases.

The complex is represented by one building in a closed area with parking and a swimming pool.

A sauna and a fitness room are also available for residents, which ensures a comfortable lifestyle.

Near the complex there is all the necessary social infrastructure: shops, bakeries, as well as a Tuesday market where you can buy fresh food and other goods.

Distances to main facilities:

  • Sea and beach: only 300 m
  • Airport Gazipasa: 26 km
  • Antalya Airport: 140 km
  • Mahmutlar Center: 2 km
  • Farmers Market: 800 m
  • Alanya Center: 14 km

Don't missopportunity to purchase this wonderful apartment in the cozy corner of Mahmutlar!

The complex will be completed in 2023.

Information updated: 12/09/2024

Location on the map

Alanya, Mahmutlar, Turkey
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink